Трансивер Fujitsu D:XBR-000193-L BR SFP+ SWL MMF 16GB/s 50m 100m 8pack

Производитель: FUJITSU

Партномер: D:XBR-000193-L

310 702.00 ₽

Технические характеристики

Особенности

Особенности/доп.информация BR SFP+ SWL MMF 16GB/s 50m 100m 8pack

Тип Трансивер

Отзывы

Зарегистрируйтесь, чтобы добавить отзыв!
Отзывов пока нет.

Рекомендуем